Last update:

07/19/2022

 

 

2022 SWDC Qualified Riders

 




 

   2021 SWDC  2023 Shows  2022 Shows  2022 Riders 

 

 

  Board

 

  Bylaws

 

  Rules

 

  Qualifying Tips

 

  Awards

 

  Qualifying

 

  Applications

 

  Contact Us

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Click on the "SWDC Rules" button for details on the "Rules for Qualifying"

 

 

LEVEL DIVISION RIDER HORSE
       
FIRST AA AMES, MICHELLE ELEGANT EMBLEM
       
FIRST AA ATKINSON, NICKI FOR DENIRO
       
FIRST AA BHAKHRI, AMY LEONARDOS MASTERPIECE
       
FIRST AA BLY, CARLEY WELTKYRIE
       
FIRST AA BOROWSKI, VICKI SUNSET
       
FIRST AA BROWN, KARIN SKY DANCE RSF
       
FIRST AA CABALLERO, KATHERINE SORCERER WS
       
FIRST AA CASEY, DONNA LEGANDERRY
       
FIRST AA CHANCA, ANARTZ DANTE RUBIN M.R.
       
FIRST AA DALLAM, HEATHER ESTEVOAU
       
FIRST AA DEETER, TERESA NERO ROOZEMOND
       
FIRST AA FERNANDEZ, NATASHA INEETZ
       
FIRST AA FIGARI, ELIZABETH LAND DES FEUERS
       
FIRST AA HALPIN, CHRISTINA DAMON
       
FIRST AA HOLLY, CLAIRE JAMES
       
FIRST AA HORNSBY, VERONICA ROCK SOLID ALIBI
       
FIRST AA KERR, LISA COSMIC BREW
       
FIRST AA KUUSISTO, MARIA ERNIE
       
FIRST AA LIPAR, MELANY FARITZO
       
FIRST AA LORD, NATALIE MAGICOS BLUE MARQUESA
       
FIRST AA MACMILLAN, LIANE IMPETUOSA PRO
       
FIRST AA MALONEY, CATHERINE ABIGAIL PM
       
FIRST AA MCKENZIE, KIMBERLEE ROGUE WRF
       
FIRST AA MINKOFF, LETTY CAELIUS
       
FIRST AA NOSSAMAN, DEBRA FINALIA ERS
       
FIRST AA PETRAS, KAITLIN STAY PUFF
       
FIRST AA ROUSH, VIRGINIA RUMOUR HAS IT RHR
       
FIRST AA RUOFF, CATHY GONE FOR HOME
       
FIRST AA STANFILL, ANSLEY SHAHARAZAD RHR
       
FIRST AA STEINHARDT, TATJANA FERNANDO
       
FIRST AA TAKA-AHO, JULIA JANNUS
       
FIRST AA TAYLOR, KAREN LILY
       
FIRST AA WILKES, SANDRA HOLME PARK VERSACE
       
FIRST AA WUOLLET, JENNIFER INTO THE RUSH
       
FIRST JR/YR ADLEY, SARAH TOM
       
FIRST JR/YR BATCHELLER, ADDY PANIC! AT THE DISCO
       
FIRST JR/YR BOBEL, ADDISON SM REDEMPTION
       
FIRST JR/YR DAVIS, LILLIE FLORENTINO
       
FIRST JR/YR DELCAMBRE, EVELYN PRINCE OF PEACE
       
FIRST JR/YR FALASCO, AISLIN TROPENFORSCHER
       
FIRST JR/YR GARVEY, ALEXANDRA CAPTAIN MOONLIGHT TG
       
FIRST JR/YR MCSPADDEN, SAMANTHA LORINO
       
FIRST JR/YR MCWHORTER, BENNETT FORTOULA
       
FIRST JR/YR MOFFETT, VICTORIA CHARMING CHARLIE
       
FIRST JR/YR MOREHEAD, NATHAN ZIGGY STARDUST
       
FIRST JR/YR PRESICCI, KYLIE CS GUSTAV
       
FIRST JR/YR RUGGERO, AMELIE CHERISHED
       
FIRST JR/YR SHAH, ZAINAB NTEC FALLSTAFF
       
FIRST OPEN ABELE, GAIL DON'S DEBUTANTE
       
FIRST OPEN ATTARD, ANDREA PFALCON H.P.
       
FIRST OPEN BAGGETT, LAUREN TITAN
       
FIRST OPEN BLACKMON-WHITE, JESSICA DONATELLA
       
FIRST OPEN BOHNE, CHAD PAL OF HUDSON KD
       
FIRST OPEN BRADSHAW, STEPHANIE RIO PAISANOS RUSSEL STOVER
       
FIRST OPEN CYPRUS, ALLISON FLAMBEAU
       
FIRST OPEN DANQUE-NECE, ERIKA WEST MELODY
       
FIRST OPEN LINDENBERG, SANDRA SMJ ERAGON
       
FIRST OPEN MASON, JOHN GEORGE
FIRST OPEN MASON, JOHN MEIN TOTO
FIRST OPEN MASON, JOHN SANDOKAN FD
       
FIRST OPEN OLDENBROEK-TABOR, EVA PRAMWALDHOF'S VIDAL
       
FIRST OPEN PARKER, LISA DOMINGO
       
FIRST OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN SAAPKE FAN LJOCHT
       
FIRST OPEN PIERCE, ANNA CHANTILLY LACE
       
FIRST OPEN PIERUCCI, PATI HALSTEAD
       
FIRST OPEN SALEM, DONNA DAISY MW
       
FIRST OPEN SIBEL, STACY VINO
       
FIRST OPEN SOSSAMAN, COLETTE MATUKA
       
FIRST OPEN STOUT, DANIELLE ALBERTS KNIGHT
       
FIRST OPEN STRINGER, KRISTIN FARALLON
       
FIRST OPEN URSONE, JENESENA DANCE DE LUXE
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN AMES, MICHELLE ELEGANT EMBLEM
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN BECKERS, KALIE SWEATER WEATHER
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN GARVEY, ALEXANDRA CAPTAIN MOONLIGHT TG
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN HORNSBY, VERONICA ROCK SOLID ALIBI
       
FIRST-FREESTYLE OPEN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON, KRISTIN PFIREFLY HP
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN HEIM, RACHEL JUST JACKSON
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN HUGHES, AIMEE ST. LOUIS
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN MAHLER, MARY CHROME COURAGE
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN PETRAS, KAITLIN STAY PUFF
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN URSONE, JENESENA DANCE DE LUXE
       
FIRST-PONY OPEN YI, MADELYN CARTWHEEL TOCCATA
       
FOURTH AA ATKINSON, NICKI KORZICANO
       
FOURTH AA DOUGHERTY, DIANE REGGAE
       
FOURTH AA KRYLO, ANGIE CHANNING
       
FOURTH AA RUFFINO, DELINDA ELYSIAN
       
FOURTH AA SILVERS, KAREN EXCALIBER VP
       
FOURTH AA WEXLER, BRIGITTE MADOC ALIS
       
FOURTH JR/YR LE MENER, FLAVIE CARTWHEELS BELLE STAR
       
FOURTH OPEN ARAUZ, JORGE LUZON CDP
       
FOURTH OPEN BOHNE, CHAD BLIZZARD
       
FOURTH OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY BRAVADO
       
FOURTH OPEN HANDT, JULIA NTEC HON SOLLER
       
FOURTH OPEN HANDY, ILA CIPRIANI
       
FOURTH OPEN HESSEL, ROBIN WIE GEHTZ
       
FOURTH OPEN KEHR, FRAN GASTON TF
FOURTH OPEN KEHR, FRAN INSPIRADOS
       
FOURTH OPEN MASON, JOHN TRUE TEMPTATION SWF
       
FOURTH OPEN MULLER, ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE IMPERIAL WRF
       
FOURTH OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN LOUISIANA
       
FOURTH OPEN PIERCE, ANNA BARBAROSSA
       
FOURTH OPEN SABO, DEIRDRE SMOOTH OPERATOR RHR
       
FOURTH OPEN STEPHEN, LEAH MATTIAS
       
FOURTH OPEN TAYLOR SMITH, CARLY SHERIFF
       
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN HANDY, ILA CIPRIANI
       
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN KRYLO, ANGIE CHANNING
       
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN RUFFINO, DELINDA ELYSIAN
       
FOURTH-FREESTYLE OPEN STOHLER, SAMMI JO GUNNER
       
GP AA EBERLE, CELISE RUBATO
       
GP AA VESS, WHITNEY LORD MUNKS
       
GP OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY DREAMCATCHER
       
GP OPEN COLLINS, JESSE QUINTESSENTIAL HIT
       
GP OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO DONATELLO DC
GP OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO HOBBIT INTERAGRO
       
GP OPEN HESSEL, ROBIN DIAMOND
       
GP OPEN SALGUERO, CARLOS VANGENS STAR-LIGHT
       
GP OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA JYPSY ROSE
       
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA JYPSY ROSE
       
GP-FREESTYLE OPEN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON, KRISTIN VASHTI
       
I1 AA BRYLA, LYNN VINCENZO
       
I1 AA FARROW, SAMANTHA QUOOPER
       
I1 AA HESTER, AMANDA AUSTIN CHASE
       
I1 AA LACY, NOELL JOPLIN
       
I1 AA VAN DER LOO, JENNIFER DUKE OF THE DAWN
       
I1 AA WATTS, ASHLEY RICARDA
       
I1 AA WENSINGER, TERRI SUE DVORAK SIX
       
I1 JR/YR LIPAR, SYDNEY HERZKONIG
       
I1 OPEN BOHNE, CHAD CHYVESTA
       
I1 OPEN HART, ANDREA WINTERFAIR
       
I1 OPEN MILLIKEN. REGINA CHOPARD
       
I1 OPEN RIFE, LYNDON CONFLORSAN
       
I1 OPEN SABO, DEIRDRE FURST DANCE
       
I1 OPEN TAYLOR SMITH, CARLY BARBAROSSA
       
I1 OPEN YARD, RHIANNON TANGO
       
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN HESTER, AMANDA AUSTIN CHASE
       
I1-FREESTYLE OPEN LIPAR, SYDNEY HERZKONIG
       
I2 AA CHANCA, ANARTZ DAZZLE
       
I2 AA WENSINGER, TERRI SUE DVORAK SIX
       
I2 OPEN ABELE, GAIL TEODOROS MILAGRO
       
I2 OPEN BROECKER, KELSEY QUANTUM
       
I2 OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE DEAN MARTIN CR
       
I2 OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO HOBBIT INTERAGRO
       
I2 OPEN MATTISSON, IDA EDISON VAN TWINWOOD
       
INTRO B AA HEIM, RACHEL JUST JACKSON
       
INTRO B AA HUMPHREYS, JAMES CESPER
       
INTRO B AA RICE, DIANE HALO
       
INTRO B AA VASNIN, EMILIA ARTEMIS
       
INTRO B AA WATKINS, TRISHA AMAZING GRACE
       
INTRO B JR/YR BRINSON, HAILEY CASPER THE FRIENDLY HORSE
       
INTRO B JR/YR CORDELL, LAUREN SMOKEY DOC JET
       
INTRO B JR/YR MCSPADDEN, SAMANTHA TUCKER
       
INTRO B JR/YR PALVINO, ANNA YOUR EZ BLUE
       
INTRO B JR/YR SHELTON, ADELINE GENUINELY SMOKIN
       
INTRO B JR/YR SUDBURRY, ANNIE ROXIE
       
JUNIOR-FREESTYLE OPEN PUMPHREY, RYLEE WVODKA
       
PSG AA ATKINSON, NICKI ECONTIFINO
       
PSG AA CALDWELL, MELISSA DREAMCATCHER
       
PSG AA CARTER, CAREYLYN CHYVESTA
       
PSG AA COCO, STEPHANIE LEONARDO 897
       
PSG AA DEWAR, ELISABETH DE BLASIO
       
PSG AA HARMAN, MINNA HIDEAWAYS JEDI
       
PSG AA HARTLEY, ALISON J. SAMBA DANCER
       
PSG AA HENDERSON, MARY BETH NOBLE FELLINI V
       
PSG AA JEWELL, ROXANNE WEMBLY
       
PSG AA JONES, ASHLEY ONIX
       
PSG AA KREBSBACH, VICKI AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN
       
PSG AA LACY, NOELL JOPLIN
       
PSG AA PENNINGTON, RACHEL FINNEGAN SQF
       
PSG AA PETERSON, DEBRA SEMPER FI
       
PSG AA TREDENNICK, STEFNI HUCKLEBERRY 12
       
PSG AA WATTS, ASHLEE RICARDA
       
PSG AA WENSINGER, TERRI SUE DVORAK SIX
       
PSG AA WOOD, ELISE ROLEX CC
       
PSG JR/YR SHAH, ZAINAB DR. SCHIWAGO 9
       
PSG OPEN ABELE, GAIL CHRISTOBALL
       
PSG OPEN ARAUZ, JORGE LUZON CDP
       
PSG OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE FAITH CR
       
PSG OPEN DANQUE-NECE, ERIKA WEST BE NIRO WS
       
PSG OPEN DAUTERIVE, CAMERON FAWCETINA
       
PSG OPEN ERNESTO, TIAGO DSP DOMINY
       
PSG OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO COBALTO MR
PSG OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO DIAMANTE EAS
       
PSG OPEN GONZALEZ, CATALINO HORTELANO NADALES II
       
PSG OPEN HANDY, ILA CIPRIANI
       
PSG OPEN KURZ, MARLENA HUCKLEBERRY 12
       
PSG OPEN MULLER, ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE IMPERIAL WRF
       
PSG OPEN RAFFETY-WILSON, STEPHANIE CARTWHEELS BELLE STAR
       
PSG OPEN SABO, DEIRDRE SAN DANTE
PSG OPEN SABO, DEIRDRE SMOOTH OPERATOR RHR
       
PSG OPEN STOHLER, SAMMI JO GUNNER
       
PSG OPEN STRINGER, KRISTIN RIVER DANCE
       
PSG OPEN TAYLOR SMITH, CARLY ANTE PORTAS
PSG OPEN TAYLOR SMITH, CARLY SHERIFF
       
SECOND AA AMES, MICHELLE ELEGANT EMBLEM
       
SECOND AA ATKINSON, NICKI FLEUR D LILY
       
SECOND AA BLY, CARLEY WELTKYRIE
       
SECOND AA BOROWSKI, VICKI SUNSET
       
SECOND AA CHANCA, ANARTZ DANTE RUBIN M.R.
       
SECOND AA COVINGTON, BOBBY CARLSON
       
SECOND AA FABRY, NICOLE EPIPHANY ROSE
       
SECOND AA FALK, SARAH AMOROSA
       
SECOND AA GARDNER, PATTY SENSILLO GANADOR
       
SECOND AA HENNEMAN, MICHELLE SARAPE H
       
SECOND AA LUBIANSKI, KATHRYN HORSE FEATHERS FIYERO
       
SECOND AA MARTIN, ASHLEY PIXELATED GWF
       
SECOND AA MATTSON, LISA SMART ALEX
       
SECOND AA OWEN, TAYLER K JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN
       
SECOND AA SISSON, ERIN KABILORA MAR
       
SECOND AA SMITH, LYNNE ZEUS ALMIGHTY MMIV
       
SECOND AA TAKA-AHO, JULIA DAFOUR
       
SECOND AA VRIELINK, AYSE SPECIFIC GRAVITY
       
SECOND AA WATTS, ASHLEE FALKNER
       
SECOND AA WENSINGER, TERRI SUE KAHLUA
       
SECOND AA ZEDNICK, JILL VIRTUOSO
       
SECOND JR/YR DELCAMBRE, EVELYN PRINCE OF PEACE
       
SECOND JR/YR LEWIS, RUBY PICKLES
       
SECOND JR/YR MACOMBER, MALLORY CAMBRIDGE
       
SECOND JR/YR MACOMBER, SLOANE WIN/WIN SITUATION
       
SECOND JR/YR MOREHEAD, NATHAN ZIGGY STARDUST
       
SECOND JR/YR SCHMIDT, CATHERINE PEREGRINO MR
       
SECOND OPEN ABELE, GAIL DON'S DEBUTANTE
       
SECOND OPEN ADKINS, ANDREA DEVON CR
       
SECOND OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN FREESTERN
SECOND OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN RDL VENERABLE PLC
       
SECOND OPEN BECKERS, KALIE CARL F
SECOND OPEN BECKERS, KALIE SWEATER WEATHER
       
SECOND OPEN BLACKMON-WHITE, JESSICA HERMES
       
SECOND OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE CHARLOTTE CR
       
SECOND OPEN HALL, AMBER CHARGE MY CARD
       
SECOND OPEN HANDT, JULIA NTEC CRESCENDO
       
SECOND OPEN KURZ, MARLENA MACARON
       
SECOND OPEN MORRIS, LESLIE TALISKER
       
SECOND OPEN OLDENBROEK-TABOR, EVA PRAMWALDHOF'S VIDAL
       
SECOND OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN FABU
       
SECOND OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA GLORIANA
       
SECOND OPEN WRIGHT, AMBER SAURA
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN FREESTERN
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN RDL VENERABLE PLC
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN BLACKMON-WHITE, JESSICA HERMES
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN COVINGTON, BOBBY CARLSON
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN SMITH, LYNNE ZEUS ALMIGHTY MMIV
       
SECOND-FREESTYLE OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA GLORIANA
       
THIRD AA ABSHIRE, HEIDI WYNS FREE SPIRIT
       
THIRD AA ACOSTA, NICOLE DANTE SPH
       
THIRD AA ALDER-SCHALLER, SARAH REAL PRADA
       
THIRD AA ARNOLD, DONNA ASTRICK
       
THIRD AA ATKINSON, NICKI FLEUR D LILY
THIRD AA ATKINSON, NICKI FORTUNE COOKIE
THIRD AA ATKINSON, NICKI KORZICANO
       
THIRD AA BLOOM, CARYN ACHILLES
       
THIRD AA BLY, CARLEY WELTKYRIE
       
THIRD AA BOHNE, LINDSAY ROYAL FORTUNE WS
       
THIRD AA CATO, DENISE COMISARIO CDF
       
THIRD AA COVINGTON, BOBBY CARLSON
       
THIRD AA DENTON, JULIA JESPERADO
       
THIRD AA EDWARDS, AMANDA JESSANNA RS
       
THIRD AA HARRIS, HEATHER NTEC CASCADEUR
       
THIRD AA HENDERSON, MARY BETH NOBLE FELLINI V
       
THIRD AA HOGUE, SUELLEN QUATERTAN
       
THIRD AA HOWE, SUE BOHEMIO CR
       
THIRD AA JONES, ASHLEY CHROMIUM
       
THIRD AA LIPAR, MELANY SANDROLETTO
       
THIRD AA MATTSON, LISA SMART ALEX
       
THIRD AA MCCHESNEY, ANNE MERCURIO CEN
       
THIRD AA PENNINGTON, RACHEL SPS SORAJA
       
THIRD AA PETERS, KEYEA MADOC TALISMAN
       
THIRD AA PETRAITIS, DAWN PFREEFALL
       
THIRD AA PFAFF-CHAVEZ, AMBER FAIRPLAY E
       
THIRD AA QUILLIVAN, JESSICA LUCCA
       
THIRD AA RENNE, CHRISTINE FAYE
       
THIRD AA RICHEY, DIANE CIRANO IV
       
THIRD AA RUOFF, CATHY ENJOY POINT J
       
THIRD AA RYAN, LAURA RICKY BOBBY
       
THIRD AA SAMAAN, SARAH KIERA
       
THIRD AA SINGLEY, ANNE GASTON TF
       
THIRD AA SMITHERMAN, HANNAH ROCKIN RAJAH
       
THIRD AA STEINHARDT, TATJANA FERNANDO
       
THIRD AA VESS, WHITNEY JUST A DREAM EDI
       
THIRD AA WOOD, CARRIE SARASTRO
       
THIRD AA WOODFORD, MICHELE DECADENT
       
THIRD JR/YR BOWMAN, KAYLIN ABEDNEGO
       
THIRD JR/YR BRICKMAN, SARAH DANCIERA VAS
       
THIRD JR/YR FIELDER, ISABELLA EURO EXPRESS
       
THIRD JR/YR LEWIS, RUBY PEDRO
       
THIRD JR/YR MACOMBER, MALLORY CAMBRIDGE
THIRD JR/YR MACOMBER, MALLORY CYBELL
       
THIRD JR/YR MALLEY, BRYNNA ZUGSPITZE
       
THIRD JR/YR MANIS, MADISON ROQUEFORT
       
THIRD JR/YR PEDIGO, TEGAN CANTOR
       
THIRD JR/YR SAMUELS, MIMI RAMONE
       
THIRD JR/YR SCHMIDT, CATHERINE PEREGRINO MR
       
THIRD OPEN ABELE, GAIL CHRISTOBALL
       
THIRD OPEN BACKES, IVY FREIDA
THIRD OPEN BACKES, IVY REY MP
THIRD OPEN BACKES, IVY SINA
       
THIRD OPEN BECKERS, KALIE ANGEBER
       
THIRD OPEN BLACKMON-WHITE, JESSICA QUATERTAN
       
THIRD OPEN BOHNE, CHAD FAIRPLAY E
       
THIRD OPEN CALAO, CHRISTINE CHARLOTTE CR
       
THIRD OPEN CLARK, ROBERTA INDYGO
       
THIRD OPEN CODANTI-TROTTER, LAYNE FLINTSTONE
       
THIRD OPEN COOPER, LINDSAY BONITO VR
       
THIRD OPEN CYPRUS, ALLISON LORD LAVOL WS
       
THIRD OPEN HALL, AMBER CHARGE MY CARD
       
THIRD OPEN HANDT, KAI VALENDERO 2
       
THIRD OPEN KARPOVA, GALINA APOLLO
THIRD OPEN KARPOVA, GALINA NTEC RADAMES
       
THIRD OPEN KEHR, FRAN GASTON TF
       
THIRD OPEN KILBY, HEATHER DANUBIO
       
THIRD OPEN KURZ, MARLENA DIE SCHNELLE
       
THIRD OPEN KUSSEROW, YVONNE WESTERHUIS FERGUSON
       
THIRD OPEN MASON, JOHN FOR MY HEART
THIRD OPEN MASON, JOHN TRUE TEMPTATION SWF
       
THIRD OPEN MCCULLOUGH, KATHERINE BRILLIANTE LOS ARCOS
       
THIRD OPEN MCKINNEY, TESSA HS DARLING NIKKI
       
THIRD OPEN MIX, KASEY LA FLOR
       
THIRD OPEN PFABE, BENJAMIN FABU
       
THIRD OPEN PHILLIPS, ANDREW SOMETHIN SPECIAL
       
THIRD OPEN PIERCE, ANNA BARBAROSSA
       
THIRD OPEN SABO, DEIRDRE OKIDO I.T.
       
THIRD OPEN STERN-ARNOLD, JENNA GLORIANA
       
THIRD OPEN VENNEMAN, SANDY CARPE DIEM
       
THIRD OPEN VON HASSLER, DORIT ROCK PALACE
       
THIRD OPEN WINGER, BEN CHARLES KINGSLEY
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN BRADSHAW, STEPHANIE PLEGARIO ESF
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN COVINGTON, BOBBY CARLSON
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN DENTON, JULIA JESPERADO
       
THIRD-FREESTYLE OPEN VON HASSLER, DORIT ROCK PALACE
       
TRAINING AA ATKINSON, NICKI FOR DENIRO
TRAINING AA ATKINSON, NICKI FURSTENDANCE
       
TRAINING AA BHAKHRI, AMY LEONARDOS MASTERPIECE
       
TRAINING AA BILLINGTON, KRISTINA YTSEN Z
       
TRAINING AA BISHOP, CYNTHIA SIMON FAN DE VELDHOF
       
TRAINING AA BROECKER, CHERYL GUINEVERE
       
TRAINING AA CABALLERO, KATHERINE SORCERER WS
       
TRAINING AA CASANOVA, ZELDA APOLLO
       
TRAINING AA COTA, KATHERINE CAPTAIN KANGAROO MM
       
TRAINING AA DAHLBERG, SARAH TITAN
       
TRAINING AA DALLAM, HEATHER ESTEVOAU
       
TRAINING AA DEETER, TERESA NERO ROOZEMOND
       
TRAINING AA DESTEFANIS, JODY LYNN BARON DU BUIS WV
       
TRAINING AA DOOLITTLE, DENISE BENTLEY
       
TRAINING AA GRIFFIN, MAXIME SLAINTE CPF
       
TRAINING AA HALPIN, CHRISTINA DAMON
       
TRAINING AA HARDMAN, HOLLIS SOLAR FLARE
       
TRAINING AA HEIM, RACHEL UNFORGETTABLE
       
TRAINING AA ISHAM, SARAH FURSTIN IDONA
       
TRAINING AA KERR, LISA COSMIC BREW
       
TRAINING AA LANDERS, JENNIFER LE TRIBUTE
       
TRAINING AA LANDIS, TRACIE MB
       
TRAINING AA MACMILLIAN, LIANE IMPETUOSA PRO
       
TRAINING AA MALONEY, CATHERINE ABIGAIL PM
       
TRAINING AA MINKOFF, LETTY CAELIUS
       
TRAINING AA MOE, NAOMIE RIGELA
       
TRAINING AA MOYES, MYSTERE SIR DONNERMARK
       
TRAINING AA REGALI, BEATRICE SURVIVOR WS
       
TRAINING AA RINN, NANCY ROLF
       
TRAINING AA ROADCAP, LINDA WILS ARCADE
       
TRAINING AA ROOT-WATKINS, HALEY VALENTINAS DZIGN
       
TRAINING AA SANTIAGO, KARLA OCTAVIO CDF
       
TRAINING AA TREMBLAY, PAMELA FOREVERA COMMANDER
       
TRAINING AA WERNER, CYNTHIA FLOR-DE-LIS
       
TRAINING AA WHITE, ASHLEY NIKITA 3H
       
TRAINING JR/YR ADLEY, SARAH TOM
       
TRAINING JR/YR ANDERSON, PAYTON BILBO
       
TRAINING JR/YR BIERMAN, EMERSON RAGAZZO
       
TRAINING JR/YR CARETTE, SAVANNA KAESON CLANDESTINE AFFAIR
       
TRAINING JR/YR DOYLE, SAMANTHA NALA SURPRISE
       
TRAINING JR/YR FLORES, RYLAND KENSROWE SUGAR
       
TRAINING JR/YR FOX, PIERSON CRISTOPHER COLUMBUS
       
TRAINING JR/YR FRICKE, SYNNEVA FS NO DOUBT
       
TRAINING JR/YR GARVEY, ALEXANDRA CAPTAIN MOONLIGHT TG
       
TRAINING JR/YR HOLSTIEN, MIA MISTY MORNING
       
TRAINING JR/YR KAHLER, SIERRA IDYLLIC TX
       
TRAINING JR/YR LEWIS, ZOE MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE
       
TRAINING JR/YR MCSPADDEN, SAMANTHA LORINO
       
TRAINING JR/YR MOFFETT, VICTORIA CHARMING CHARLIE
       
TRAINING JR/YR NAQUIN, SOPHIE MILLROAD A LA MODE
       
TRAINING JR/YR O'BRIEN, ANNE SUN OF SOUL
       
TRAINING JR/YR PINELL, JULIA CASTLEBERRY'S DIRTY HARRY
       
TRAINING JR/YR PIRACCI, ISABELLA SPIRITS ANSWER
       
TRAINING JR/YR SETTIPALLI, ANANYA NTEC CLASSICO
       
TRAINING JR/YR SEYMOUR, PAIGE VERITAS
       
TRAINING JR/YR SHELTON, ADELINE GENUINELY SMOKIN
       
TRAINING JR/YR SPEIGHTS, AUBREY ASPEN
       
TRAINING JR/YR STEGEMAN, CONNOR QUINCY
       
TRAINING JR/YR STONE, KATE CORTINA
       
TRAINING JR/YR THARP, GRAYSON ACE
       
TRAINING JR/YR VANDIVER, RUBY TWO BY TWO
       
TRAINING JR/YR YI, MADELYN CARTWHEEL TOCCATA
       
TRAINING OPEN ABELE, GAIL DON'S DEBUTANTE
       
TRAINING OPEN ARNOLD, MARTIN CHARON WT
       
TRAINING OPEN BRADSHAW, STEPHANIE THEODORE
       
TRAINING OPEN COOPER, LINDSAY FUERST DIAMANTE
TRAINING OPEN COOPER, LINDSAY REVEILLE F5B
       
TRAINING OPEN CYPRUS, ALLISON FLAMBEAU
       
TRAINING OPEN GARCIA ROLDAN, ANTONIO TIBERIUS GSA
       
TRAINING OPEN GONZALEZ, CATALINO BAMBU NADALES
       
TRAINING OPEN HALL, CHRISTINA KATNISS ML
       
TRAINING OPEN HOYSA, CATHERINE DIESEL RSF
       
TRAINING OPEN KARPOVA, GALINA NTEC K-BALOU
TRAINING OPEN KARPOVA, GALINA NTEC RAXUS
       
TRAINING OPEN KURZ, MARLENA LEVI
       
TRAINING OPEN MASON, JOHN SANDOKAN FD
TRAINING OPEN MASON, JOHN SCHWARZKOPF WS
TRAINING OPEN MASON, JOHN ZARINA
       
TRAINING OPEN PIERCE, ANNA CHANTILLY LACE
       
TRAINING OPEN ROY, EMILY POPPY P
       
TRAINING OPEN SALEM, DONNA DAISY MW
       
TRAINING OPEN SIBEL, STACY VINO
       
TRAINING OPEN SKINNER, JENNIFER BULLYS LEGACY
       
TRAINING OPEN SOTO, ROMMINA INCAUTO HC
       
TRAINING OPEN STRINGER, KRISTIN FARALLON
       
TRAINING OPEN TWINING, CHELSEA SEREN
       
TRAINING OPEN VON HASSLER, BERNDT DANDELION OF HOLME RANCH
       
TRAINING OPEN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON, KRISTIN PFIREFLY HP
       
TRAINING OPEN YOKAY, DAN ERIK LE ZIGZAG SWF
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN FLORES, RYLAND KENSROWE SUGAR
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN HACKETT, LUCIANA WAY TOO MARVELOUS BSR
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN HEIM, RACHEL JUST JACKSON
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN LEWIS, ZOE MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN PETRAS, KAITLIN STAY PUFF
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN ROADCAP, LINDA WILS ARCADE
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN VAN OERS, MELINA BAGGINS
       
TRAINING-PONY OPEN YI, MADELYN CARTWHEEL TOCCATA

 

 

Back to Top

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2002 Southwest Dressage Championships (SWDC)

 [Add this page to the Navigation view to display hyperlinks here]